Le Guide des Ateliers d’Artistes
ombre_haut_gauche
ombre_haut_droite

Le Guide des Ateliers d’Artistes

Préface de Francis Parent

Préface de l’Editeur

Sommaire
Alsace

Maseveaux……………………………………………..Galliot Michel

Aquitaine

Bergerac……………………………………………………Amagat Philippe
Bordeaux………………………………………………….Janière Dominique
Floirac…………………………………………………………André Jean-François
Hansparren……………………………………………Cohier Isabelle
Mauzac-et-Grand-Castang…….Caggini Tania
Mauzac-et-Grand-Castang…….Tauzia Jean-Pierre
Mézin…………………………………………………………..Lieux d’arts (Association)
Pau………………………………………………………………..Bolloré Françoise
Riberac………………………………………………………Mana
Saint-Abi…………………………………………………Delarue Annick
Sarlat………………………………………………………….Shasmoukine Pierre
Seignosse……………………………………………….Auray Patricia
Villeneuve-sur-Lot………………………….Vilcaz Corinne

Auvergne

Brioude……………………………………………………..Contremoulin Jean-François
Moulins……………………………………………………..Bénéton Marie-Annick
Saint-Genes-Champanelle…….Coudert Arlette
Tournemire…………………………………………….Waechter Danielle

Bourgogne

Aillant-sur-Tholon………………………….Penhouët Olivier
Autun………………………………………………………….Gazdac Jean
Chateauneuf-val-de-Bargis……Biquand Colette
Cluny……………………………………………………………Lanci Anne
Nevers…………………………………………………………Donnay Karine
Saint-Aubin-Château-Neuf…….Vuillemnt Alain
Saint-Maurice-Châteauneuf…..Chifflot-Comazi Martine
Senan…………………………………………………………Bailly Jean-Jacques

Bretagne

Binic……………………………………………………………..Bacon D.J.
Binic……………………………………………………………..Praxis
(Atelier)Dinan…………………………………………………………..Beltramini Mari-Anne
Fougères…………………………………………………..Al Oumami Roseline
Le Quillio…………………………………………………Abgrall Noémi
Monterblanc…………………………………………Duroc Chritiant
Perros-Guirec………………………………………Doussineau Claude
Pont Aven……………………………………………….Moon Yaël
Saint-Brieuc………………………………………….Peslherbe Françoise
Séné…………………………………………………………….Le Guhennec Corinne
Sérent…………………………………………………………Merlet Nolwenn
Trébédan………………………………………………….Guéguen Nicolas
Vannes………………………………………………………Bescond Béatrice

Centre

Chartres……………………………………………………Dumontier Nathalie
Cuffy…………………………………………………………….Gaymard Alain
Le Blanc……………………………………………………Duc Laurence
Monts………………………………………………………….Pachet Micheneau Gyslaine
Tours……………………………………………………………Brives Julijana-Yolande
Tours……………………………………………………………Leclercq Bernadette
Vernous-sur-Brenne………………………Charly

Champagne-Ardenne

Sedan…………………………………………………………Charles Thierry

Corse

Campile…………………………………………………….Poinsot Michèle

Franche-Comté

Lepuix-gy………………………………………………..Delgrange Pascale
Ornan…………………………………………………………Doulcier Stéphane
Salins-les-Bains……………………………….Bailly Thérèse

Île-De-France

Aigremont………………………………………………Benoudiz Lisa
Aubervilliers………………………………………….JYPC (Jean-Pierre Condette)
Bagneux……………………………………………………Del Aor Lara
Bièvres……………………………………………………….Lemoine Jean-Daniel
Bois d’Arcy……………………………………………..Balbert
Boulogne-Billancourt………………….Sillard Brigitte
Brunoy………………………………………………………..Sarget Marie-Noëlle
Cachan………………………………………………………Mery Bernard
Cachan……………………………………………………..Veith Caroline
Charenton-le-Pont…………………………Lherminé Isabele
Chatou………………………………………………………Delahoux Myriam
Chatou……………….;…………………………………….Englert Béatrice
Chennevière-sur-Marne…………….Croiset Natalie
Clamart…………………………………………………….ManlotThierry
Clamart…………………………………………………….Touboltseva Olga

Corbeil-Essonnes…………………………….Gautier Marie-Madeleine
Couilly-Pont-aux-Dames…………Glen Christine Servage Patrice
Courbevoie…………………………………………….Ménager Christophe
Fontenay-sous-Bois……………………..Fonderie (La)
Frémainville………………………………………….Giusti Marie Hélène
Gif-sur-Yvette…………………………………….Taklanti Marie
Janvry…………………………………………………………Graveaud-Pugilles Marie
La Chapelle-Saint-Sulpice……..Barbara Léonor
Maison-Laffitte………………………………….Loquen Claudine
Marly-le-Roi………………………………………….Birdon Judy
Marly-le-Roi…………………………………………Verre Moea
Meudon…………………………………………………….Dez Sylvain
Meudon…………………………………………………….Gaillard Claudine
Montesson……………………………………………..Phrachias Sylvie
Montigny-les-Cormeilles………….Bezançon Guy
Montreuil…………………………………………………Crevure Cheri
Montreuil…………………………………………………Moreau Dominique
Nandy…………………………………………………………Zablot Anne
Neuilly-sur-Seine……………………………..Konqui Laurent
Noisy-le-Grand…………………………………..Kÿlamour
Noisy-le-Sec…………………………………………Vincens Priscille
Pantin…………………………………………………………M.H.C.B.
Paris……………………………………………………………..Allard Daniele
Paris……………………………………………………………..Barwell Nancy
Paris……………………………………………………………..Benoit Serges
Paris……………………………………………………………..Bossu Cécile
Paris……………………………………………………………..Caloïan
Paris……………………………………………………………..Coccoluto Salvadore
Paris……………………………………………………………..Dressler Sophie
Paris…………………………………………………………….Gaulier Nicole
Paris…………………………………………………………….Guicheteau Patrick
Paris…………………………………………………………….Guillemé Sylvie
Paris…………………………………………………………….Huet Celia
Paris…………………………………………………………….KokinesMagdalena
Paris…………………………………………………………….Labrousse Geneviève
Paris…………………………………………………………….Marty Béatrice
Paris…………………………………………………………….Nivot Agnès
Paris…………………………………………………………….Palakarkina Milena
Paris…………………………………………………………….Parizot Geneviève
Paris…………………………………………………………….Paula Portilla Ana
Paris…………………………………………………………….Paumier Philippe
Paris…………………………………………………………….Perrot Catherine
Paris…………………………………………………………….Pouchous Jean-Bernard
Paris……………………………………………………………..Pourroy Colette
Paris……………………………………………………………..Privat Fanfan
Paris……………………………………………………………..Rosenwald Francine
Paris……………………………………………………………..Sainrapt Sophie
Paris…………………………………………………………….Sirot Cat
Paris…………………………………………………………….Wolf Alexandra
Paris…………………………………………………………….Zede
Reuil-Malmaison……………………………..De Verdière François
Saint-Prix………………………………………………..Benaissa Suzie
Saint-Denis…………………………………………..Tabarand Yvonne
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés………………Karpinska Ewa
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés……………..Schambill Sylvie
Sucy-en-Brie………………………………………..Dutourleau
Us-en-Vexin…………………………………………..Wiener Bernadette
Vaucresson…………………………………………….Gagnès-Deneux Jacqueline
Verrières-le-Buisson……………………..Banaigs Colette
Ville d’Avray…………………………………………..La Chaise (de) Marie José
Villemomble…………………………………………Crespin

ombre_bas_droite
ombre_bas_gauche